Related Products: Wire Filter | Components | Communication | Analog IC | CMOS IC

Path: Top China Suppliers >> Electronic Components >> Active Components >> SX from China

113 SX manufacturers from China

Quick Filters

View China SX Gallery

Inquire Now

SZOPT Communication Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 400 to 449

ST/SM/SX Adjustable Fiber Attenuator
ST/SM/SX Adjustable Fiber Attenuator Manufacturers
ST/SM/SX Adjustable Fiber Attenuator

MOQ: 10 Pieces

FOB Price: US$ .001 - US$ 2

Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Yingkou Sanxing Roll Forming Machine Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 350 to 399

Sx-600-305 No-girder Arch Roof Roll Forming Machine\ Curved Steel Profile Roof Roll Building Mach
Sx-600-305 No-girder Arch Roof Roll Forming Machine\ Curved Steel Profile Roof Roll Building Mach Manufacturers
Sx-600-305 No-girder Arch Roof Roll Forming Machine\ Curved Steel Profile Roof Roll Building Mach
Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Shenzhen Rainbowheaven Technology Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

Brick35w mod box 100w yihi sx mini 1.FCC,CE,RoHS 2.18650 box 35w mod 3.Factory price 4.brick 3
Brick35w mod box 100w yihi sx mini 1.FCC,CE,RoHS 2.18650 box 35w mod 3.Factory price 4.brick 3 Manufacturers
Brick35w mod box 100w yihi sx mini 1.FCC,CE,RoHS 2.18650 box 35w mod 3.Factory price 4.brick 3
Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Linkboth Technology Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 10 to 19

Genunie/Original Cisco SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD
Genunie/Original Cisco SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD Manufacturers
Genunie/Original Cisco SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD

MOQ: 1 Units

FOB Price: US$ 60 - US$ 200

Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Dingxin Machine Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

crossed cylindrical roller bearings INA SX series SX011832
crossed cylindrical roller bearings INA SX series SX011832 Manufacturers
crossed cylindrical roller bearings INA SX series SX011832

MOQ: 100 Pieces

Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Shenzhen Winhua Technology Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

GLC-SX-MM CISCO Module 100% new original,2014 hot sell
GLC-SX-MM CISCO Module 100% new original,2014 hot sell Manufacturers
GLC-SX-MM CISCO Module 100% new original,2014 hot sell
Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Shanghai Zhaofa Machinery Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

electric bread slicer machine SX-31
electric bread slicer machine SX-31 Manufacturers
electric bread slicer machine SX-31
Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Anji Shengxin Office Furturne Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 100 to 149

New arrivel low back mesh office chair SX-W4223D
New arrivel low back mesh office chair SX-W4223D Manufacturers
New arrivel low back mesh office chair SX-W4223D 1. mesh cover 2. PP amrest 3.300 mm nylon base
Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Guangzhou Run Sun Import & Export Trade Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

SX-026 bar leisure chairs
SX-026 bar leisure chairs Manufacturers
SX-026 bar leisure chairs
Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Sanxing Jianye Group Color Steel Equipment Making Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 60 to 79

SX-914-610 arch sheet roof panel roll forming mac
SX-914-610 arch sheet roof panel roll forming mac Manufacturers
SX-914-610 arch sheet roof panel roll forming machine/ beamless arched hangar building machine
Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Jinkangyu Fiber Optics Industry Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 80 to 99

MTRJ/ PC SM SX Connector
MTRJ/ PC SM SX Connector Manufacturers
MTRJ/ PC SM SX Connector

MOQ: 200 Pieces

FOB Price: US$ 1 - US$ 10

Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Heibei Baigou Kaikun Leather Factory China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

High Quality 800 Sx-r Personal Watercraft Jet Ski
High Quality 800 Sx-r Personal Watercraft Jet Ski Manufacturers
High Quality 800 Sx-r Personal Watercraft Jet Ski
Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Shenzhen Jingmi Weiyi Optical Electricity Technology Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 600 to 649

ST/PC-ST/PC MM SX fiber patch cord
ST/PC-ST/PC MM SX fiber patch cord Manufacturers
ST/PC-ST/PC MM SX fiber patch cord with low Insertion loss and high Return loss

MOQ: 100 Pieces

Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Optcore Technology (HK) Limited China (mainland)

Staff: 30 to 39

1000Base-SX/LX/EX/ZX SFP Module
1000Base-SX/LX/EX/ZX SFP Module Manufacturers
1000Base-SX/LX/EX/ZX SFP Module for 1GB Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel

MOQ: 100 Pieces

Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Xiamen Hungjin Trading Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 5 to 9

1.Item:SX 6001N-2 2.colour:red 3.use:swimwear underwear 4.advantage:good elastic developed design
1.Item:SX 6001N-2 2.colour:red 3.use:swimwear underwear 4.advantage:good elastic developed design Manufacturers
1.Item:SX 6001N-2 2.colour:red 3.use:swimwear underwear 4.advantage:good elastic developed design
Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Dawn Electric Vehicle Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 40 to 59

GE Motor Controller EV100 SX Series Controller Star Controller GE Accessories Pedal Throttle
GE Motor Controller EV100 SX Series Controller Star Controller GE Accessories Pedal Throttle Manufacturers
GE Motor Controller EV100 SX Series Controller Star Controller GE Accessories Pedal Throttle
Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Shenzhen Hcigar Technology Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

HCigar new design box mod HB box mod sx mini mod
HCigar new design box mod HB box mod sx mini mod Manufacturers
HCigar new design box mod HB box mod sx mini mod 1:1 clone HB 40W box mod
Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Inquire Now

Products: 123

Additional Information

Send me the latest Product Alerts for SX

Sign up for Product Alert e-mail updates - FREE

Subscribe (No SPAM - We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Learn more | See sample

Download LED & Solar Products e-Magazine

Login or register for immediate download

  • Discover new SX and other LED & Solar Products...
  • Detailed information of verified SX suppliers
  • You may also be interested:
  • Discover even more related products and suppliers in Hardware & DIY e-magazine.

Meet Exhibitors At Our Sourcing Fairs

Global Sources
Electronics
April 11-14, 2015
April 18-21, 2015
Register

See list of all China Sourcing Fairs

The No. 1 site for buyers of mobile electronics

New product coverage updated daily, plus exclusive reports, research and analysis.

Top 20 Most Popular
Top 20 Most Popular
  • The most popular products during the last 7 days
  • Based on key factors including page views and inquiries
See Today's Top 20
Analyst's Choice
Analyst's Choice
  • Innovative and newly released products
  • Asia's biggest brands and OEM manufacturers
View Products Now

Visit the Mobile Electronics site for the best industry coverage

Did you know?

The Chinese SX suppliers you'll find in the lists above have all been verified by Global Sources. To assist you in narrowing down your choices, we have displayed relevant SX offered by manufacturers and suppliers from China.

More Information

What Every Buyer Needs to Know

Take a look at these "best of" materials from Global Sources. You'll find the essential information you need for sourcing success. More

  • Products (0)
  • Suppliers (0)
Close

Please select your preferred language:

If you wish to change the language or use the original language later, please refer to the header or footer for more language options.

Verified suppliers have been visited on-site at least 3 times by Global Sources to make sure they are real, export-ready companies.
These other suppliers do not participate in Global Sources verification process. We cannot guarantee the accuracy of their information.

Contact the supplier of your choice. It's fast, precise and secure.

Contact all suppliers . It's fast, precise and secure.

Click here to receive FREE e-mail updates

Compare Product

Inquire Now

 Add to Basket

MOQ:

FOB Price:

Certs: More...

Is the product image unclear or different from the product description? Is the product description or specifications incorrect or confusing?

Yes | No

Thank you!

Your submission has been received and will be reviewed.

Close

Please select an item(s) before clicking "Inquire Now" or "Add to Basket".