Related Products: Wire Filter | Components | Communication | Analog IC | CMOS IC

Path: Top China Suppliers >> Electronic Components >> Active Components >> SX from China

SX Suppliers from China

Quick Filters

View China SX Suppliers List

Inquire Now

Sate Co., Ltd. China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

cisco competiable Fiber-optial modules like SFP,SX,LH,ZX etc
cisco competiable Fiber-optial modules like SFP,SX,LH,ZX etc Manufacturers
cisco competiable Fiber-optial modules like SFP,SX,LH,ZX etc

MOQ: 100 Units

Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Dawn Electric Vehicle Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 40 to 59

GE Motor Controller EV100 SX Series Controller Star Controller GE Accessories Pedal Throttle
GE Motor Controller EV100 SX Series Controller Star Controller GE Accessories Pedal Throttle Manufacturers
GE Motor Controller EV100 SX Series Controller Star Controller GE Accessories Pedal Throttle
Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Thofly Network Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 150 to 199

Original Cisco SFP transceiver GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-T GLC-EX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Modules
Original Cisco SFP transceiver GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-T GLC-EX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Modules Manufacturers
Original Cisco SFP transceiver GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-T GLC-EX-SMD GLC-ZX-SM Modules

MOQ: 1 Pieces

FOB Price: US$ 1 - US$ 70

Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Beijing All-win Networks Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

Cisco 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver Module Glc-lh-smd
Cisco 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver Module Glc-lh-smd Manufacturers
Cisco 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver Module Glc-lh-smd
Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Holight Fiber Optic Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 100 to 149

SC-SX Swing Shutter Adapters
SC-SX Swing Shutter Adapters Manufacturers
SC-SX Swing Shutter Adapters, Opens/Closes Automatically, SM/MM and PC/APC are Available

MOQ: 100 Pieces

FOB Price: US$ .4 - US$ .6

Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Shanghai UV Communication Industrial Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: Choose Not to Disclose

Web/SNMP Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Converter
Web/SNMP Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Converter Manufacturers
Web/SNMP Manageable 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Gigabit Converter
Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Shenzhen ecom network show room China (mainland)

Staff: 100 to 149

SX Transceiver
SX Transceiver Manufacturers
GE SFP, LC Connector SX Transceiver with IBM and HP Memory
Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Boying Bearing Luoyang Co. Ltd China (mainland)

Staff: 80 to 99

Thin section Crossed roller bearing SX Series
Thin section Crossed roller bearing SX Series Manufacturers
Thin section Crossed roller bearing SX Series for percision equipment made by BYC

MOQ: 5 Units

FOB Price: US$ 300 - US$ 800

Inquire Now

Problem with image or description?

Inquire Now

Products: 123

Additional Information

Send me the latest Product Alerts for SX

Sign up for Product Alert e-mail updates - FREE

Subscribe (No SPAM - We will not sell or share your e-mail address.)

Learn more | See sample

Download LED & Solar Products e-Magazine

Login or register for immediate download

  • Discover new SX and other LED & Solar Products...
  • Detailed information of verified SX suppliers
  • You may also be interested:
  • Discover even more related products and suppliers in Hardware & DIY e-magazine.

Asia's two best electronics shows

Over 5,500 booths combine to offer Asia's best selection of products and suppliers.

Electronics & Components
Electronics & Components Tradeshow
  • The most innovative home, automotive and office electronics
  • Huge selection in over 3,700 booths
Register
Mobile Electronics
Mobile Electronics Tradeshow
  • The latest smartphones, tablets, wearables and accessories
  • More than 1,600 booths of personal electronics
Register

See list of all China Sourcing Fairs

Did you know?

The Chinese SX suppliers you'll find in the lists above have all been verified by Global Sources. To assist you in narrowing down your choices, we have displayed relevant SX offered by manufacturers and suppliers from China.

More Information

What Every Buyer Needs to Know

Take a look at these "best of" materials from Global Sources. You'll find the essential information you need for sourcing success. More

  • Products (0)
  • Suppliers (0)
Close

Please select your preferred language:

If you wish to change the language or use the original language later, please refer to the header or footer for more language options.

Verified suppliers have been visited on-site at least 3 times by Global Sources to make sure they are real, export-ready companies.
These other suppliers do not participate in Global Sources verification process. We cannot guarantee the accuracy of their information.

Contact the supplier of your choice. It's fast, precise and secure.

Contact all suppliers. It's fast, precise and secure.

Click here to receive FREE e-mail updates
Online Sourcing Fair
Click photo to view the online booth
Inquire Now Add to basket
Compare Product

MOQ:

FOB Price:

Certs: More...

Is the product image unclear or different from the product description? Is the product description or specifications incorrect or confusing?

Yes | No

Thank you!

Your submission has been received and will be reviewed.

Close

Please select an item(s) before clicking "Inquire Now" or "Add to basket".